Terminarz : III Liga Kobiet 2014 |
Data | Godz. | Rezultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | 17:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 1 - 1 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
30.08.2014 | 17:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 3 - 1 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
30.08.2014 | 17:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 4 - 0 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
30.08.2014 | 17:00 | UKS Gamów | 2 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
30.08.2014 | 18:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 3 - 1 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
06.09.2014 | 17:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 1 - 0 | KKS II Zabrze |
06.09.2014 | 17:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 3 - 0 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
06.09.2014 | 17:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 1 - 1 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
06.09.2014 | 17:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 0 - 3 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
10.09.2014 | 16:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 8 - 0 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
13.09.2014 | 11:00 | UKS Gamów | 6 - 2 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
13.09.2014 | 16:30 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 6 - 4 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
13.09.2014 | 16:30 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 2 - 2 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
13.09.2014 | 16:30 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 1 - 11 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
13.09.2014 | 16:30 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 1 - 1 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
20.09.2014 | 12:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 2 | KKS II Zabrze |
20.09.2014 | 16:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 5 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
20.09.2014 | 16:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 4 - 0 | UKS Gamów |
24.09.2014 | 16:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 6 - 1 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
24.09.2014 | 17:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 4 - 0 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
01.10.2014 | 16:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 1 - 0 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
27.09.2014 | 16:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 2 - 0 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
27.09.2014 | 16:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 0 - 12 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
27.09.2014 | 16:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 0 - 1 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
27.09.2014 | 16:00 | UKS Gamów | 0 - 7 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
27.09.2014 | 16:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 1 - 0 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 7 - 0 | KKS II Zabrze |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 3 - 0 | UKS Gamów |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 4 - 0 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 9 - 3 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
14.10.2014 | 15:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 2 - 2 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
11.10.2014 | 15:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 1 - 5 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
11.10.2014 | 15:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 0 - 3 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
11.10.2014 | 15:00 | UKS Gamów | 0 - 2 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
11.10.2014 | 15:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 0 - 4 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
11.10.2014 | 15:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 1 - 5 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
18.10.2014 | 15:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 7 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
18.10.2014 | 15:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 8 - 0 | KKS II Zabrze |
18.10.2014 | 15:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 5 - 1 | UKS Gamów |
18.10.2014 | 15:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 0 - 6 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
19.10.2014 | 12:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 3 - 0 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
25.10.2014 | 15:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 0 - 0 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
25.10.2014 | 15:00 | UKS Gamów | 4 - 3 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
25.10.2014 | 15:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 0 - 9 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
25.10.2014 | 15:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 7 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
26.10.2014 | 11:30 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 5 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
02.11.2014 | 13:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 2 - 0 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
02.11.2014 | 13:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 12 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
02.11.2014 | 13:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 3 - 0 | KKS II Zabrze |
02.11.2014 | 13:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 1 - 0 | UKS Gamów |
02.11.2014 | 14:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 13 - 0 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
08.11.2014 | 13:00 | UKS Gamów | 0 - 0 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
08.11.2014 | 13:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 0 - 2 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
08.11.2014 | 13:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 10 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
08.11.2014 | 13:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 2 - 0 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
09.11.2014 | 11:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 7 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
11.11.2014 | 13:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 4 - 5 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
11.11.2014 | 13:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 5 - 1 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
11.11.2014 | 13:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 12 - 0 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
11.11.2014 | 13:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 2 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
11.11.2014 | 13:00 | UKS Gamów | 3 - 0 | KKS II Zabrze |
15.11.2014 | 13:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 0 - 5 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
15.11.2014 | 13:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 3 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
15.11.2014 | 13:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 4 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
15.11.2014 | 13:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 1 - 3 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
15.11.2014 | 13:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 4 - 1 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
21.03.2015 | 14:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 10 - 1 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
21.03.2015 | 15:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 1 - 5 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
21.03.2015 | 15:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 0 - 2 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
21.03.2015 | 15:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 3 | UKS Gamów |
25.03.2015 | 16:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 0 - 3 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
28.03.2015 | 15:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 3 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
28.03.2015 | 15:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 2 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
28.03.2015 | 15:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 0 - 5 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
28.03.2015 | 15:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 2 - 1 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
28.03.2015 | 15:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 3 - 1 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
11.04.2015 | 16:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 0 - 1 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
11.04.2015 | 16:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 6 - 1 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
11.04.2015 | 16:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 14 - 1 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
11.04.2015 | 16:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 1 - 3 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
12.04.2015 | 15:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 1 | UKS Gamów |
18.04.2015 | 16:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 3 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
18.04.2015 | 16:00 | UKS Gamów | 0 - 1 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
18.04.2015 | 16:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 0 - 4 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
18.04.2015 | 16:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 1 - 3 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
18.04.2015 | 16:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 2 - 4 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
18.04.2015 | 16:30 | KKS II Zabrze | 0 - 5 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
25.04.2015 | 16:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 1 - 5 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
25.04.2015 | 16:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 3 - 0 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
25.04.2015 | 16:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 2 - 0 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
25.04.2015 | 16:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 8 - 0 | UKS Gamów |
25.04.2015 | 16:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 9 - 1 | KKS II Zabrze |
02.05.2015 | 17:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 3 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
02.05.2015 | 17:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 0 - 6 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
02.05.2015 | 17:00 | UKS Gamów | 0 - 1 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
02.05.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 0 - 6 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
06.06.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 0 - 7 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
09.05.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 2 - 2 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
09.05.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
09.05.2015 | 17:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 7 - 0 | UKS Gamów |
09.05.2015 | 17:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 10 - 0 | KKS II Zabrze |
09.05.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 3 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
16.05.2015 | 17:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 3 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
16.05.2015 | 17:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 0 - 9 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
16.05.2015 | 17:00 | UKS Gamów | 2 - 8 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec |
16.05.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 5 - 0 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
18.05.2015 | 17:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 2 - 3 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
23.05.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 0 - 2 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
23.05.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 4 - 4 | UKS Gamów |
23.05.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 12 - 0 | KKS II Zabrze |
23.05.2015 | 17:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 3 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
24.05.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 7 - 0 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
30.05.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 5 - 2 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
30.05.2015 | 17:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 1 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
30.05.2015 | 17:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 3 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
30.05.2015 | 17:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 2 - 3 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
30.05.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 3 - 0 | UKS Gamów |
06.06.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 0 - 1 | UKS Gamów |
06.06.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 6 - 0 | KKS II Zabrze |
06.06.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 3 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
06.06.2015 | 17:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 2 - 0 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
07.06.2015 | 17:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 6 - 0 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
14.06.2015 | 13:00 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 8 | TS Mitech II Żywiec |
14.06.2015 | 17:00 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 7 - 0 | KKS Polonia Tychy |
14.06.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Wilki Wilcza | 1 - 3 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna |
14.06.2015 | 17:00 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 3 | KKS Wisła Skoczów |
14.06.2015 | 17:00 | KKS II Zabrze | 0 - 0 | UKS Gamów |
20.06.2015 | 11:00 | KKS Czarni II Sosnowiec | 6 - 0 | Rekord II Bielsko-Biała |
21.06.2015 | 17:00 | KKS Polonia Tychy | 6 - 1 | KKS II Zabrze |
21.06.2015 | 17:00 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 3 - 0 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
21.06.2015 | 17:00 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 6 - 0 | LKS Wilki Wilcza |
21.06.2015 | 17:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Istebna | 1 - 2 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.0.91.1f05179 ::
Szkółka piłkarska
Niedziela:
9:30-11:00 - 2005
11:00-12:30 - 2006
12:30-14:00 - 2007 i młodsi
Środa
17:00-18:30 - 2006 i młodsi
więcej informacji